-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Mulla Nazar

Map of Mulla Nazar Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Nazar,Mollā Naz̧ar,Mulla Nazar, Mulla Nazar

Mulla Nazar

Welcome to the Mulla Nazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mulla Nazar. See Mulla Nazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mulla Nazar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mulla Nazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.03333/67.15
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:03
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Mulla Nazar
  •  
Places near Mulla Nazar

Online Dating

Mulla Nazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Nazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Nazar, Afghanistan