Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Muhuchi

Map of Koh-e Muhuchi Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Muhuchi,Kohe Mohuci,Kohe Mohūči,Kuh-e Mohuchi,Kōh-e Muhūchī,Kūh-e Mohūchī,کوه مهوچی, Kōh-e Muhūchī

Koh-e Muhuchi

Welcome to the Koh-e Muhuchi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Muhūchī. See Koh-e Muhuchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Muhūchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Muhuchi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2378 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:25
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Muhuchi
Places near Koh-e Muhuchi

Online Dating

Koh-e Muhuchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Muhuchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Muhuchi, Afghanistan