-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Muhu

Map of Muhu Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohu,Muhu,Muhū,مهو, Muhū

Muhu

Welcome to the Muhu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muhū. See Muhu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muhū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Muhu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.70082/67.89412
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:48
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Muhu
  •  
Places near Muhu

Online Dating

Muhu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhu, Afghanistan