-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Mizram Beyg

Map of Mizram Beyg Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mizram Bayk,Mizram Beg,Mizram Beyg,Mizram Bēg,مزرم بېگ, Mizram Beyg

Mizram Beyg

Welcome to the Mizram Beyg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mizram Beyg. See Mizram Beyg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mizram Beyg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Mizram Beyg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.00585/67.28163
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:14
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Mizram Beyg
  •  
Places near Mizram Beyg
Mizram Bēg (0 km) Sar-e Sefīdkowtal (0.9 km) Sar-e Safēd Kōtal (1.2 km) Balinah (1.9 km) Bāy Bachah Kamar (2 km) Mas‘ūd (2.1 km) Mas‘ūd (2.6 km) Āq Mazār (3 km) Chimqutan (3.1 km) Nowazan (3.2 km) Jān Muḩammad Kamar (3.5 km) Mas‘ūd (3.5 km) Taghaylas (3.8 km) Āq Mazār (4.2 km) Sham‘ (4.3 km) Galahwān Sāy (4.3 km) Galahwān Sāy (4.6 km) Chimqutan (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Mizram Beyg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mizram Beyg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mizram Beyg, Afghanistan