-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kotal-e Mirza Atbili

Map of Kotal-e Mirza Atbili Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara Mirza-had-bel,Kotal-e Mirza Atbili,Kotal-i-Mirza Atbili,Kotal-i-Miṟzā Atbili,Kotale Robatak,Kowtal-e Mirza Had Bel,Kowtal-e Mīrzā Had Bel,Kōtal-e Mīrzā Atbilī,Kōtale Ṟobātak,Mirza Had Bel,Mirza Had Pass,Mīrzā Had Bel,کوتل میرزا اتبلی, Kōtal-e Mīrzā Atbilī

Kotal-e Mirza Atbili

Welcome to the Kotal-e Mirza Atbili google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Mīrzā Atbilī. See Kotal-e Mirza Atbili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Mīrzā Atbilī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kotal-e Mirza Atbili
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.17702/68.29724
  • Altitude: 1433 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:15
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Mirza Atbili
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Mirza Atbili

Online Dating

Kotal-e Mirza Atbili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Mirza Atbili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Mirza Atbili, Afghanistan