-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Miro

Map of Miro Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Miro,Miṟo,Mīrō,میرو, Mīrō

Miro

Welcome to the Miro google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrō. See Miro photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Miro
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7326/67.42714
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:34
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Miro
  •  
Places near Miro

Online Dating

Miro Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Miro, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Miro, Afghanistan