-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Miranji

Map of Miranji Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Miranji,Mīranjī,میرنجی, Mīranjī

Miranji

Welcome to the Miranji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīranjī. See Miranji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīranjī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Miranji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.16407/67.32372
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Miranji
  •  
Places near Miranji
Mīranjī (0 km) Khwājah Muqrī (2.3 km) Khwājah Biland (2.5 km) Qumishī (3.3 km) Guz̄ar (3.6 km) Dultah (3.8 km) Ādam Tāsh (4.1 km) Khwājah Biland (4.4 km) Ādam Tāsh (4.7 km) Khwājah Biland (4.7 km) Chōb-e Nuldah (5 km) Sandal (5 km) Maīsat (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Miranji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Miranji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Miranji, Afghanistan