-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Maykhu

Map of Darah-ye Maykhu Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Maykhu,Darah-ye Maykhū,Darrahe Maykhu,Darreh-ye Maykhu,درۀ میخو,Ḏaṟṟahe Maykhu, Darah-ye Maykhū

Darah-ye Maykhu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Maykhu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Maykhū. See Darah-ye Maykhu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Maykhū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Maykhu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.58007/67.29047
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:22
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Maykhu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Maykhu

Online Dating

Darah-ye Maykhu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Maykhu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Maykhu, Afghanistan