-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Maschaytak

Map of Maschaytak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mascetak,Maschaytak,Maschetak,Maschētak,Mascētak,Michtak,مسچیتک, Maschaytak

Maschaytak

Welcome to the Maschaytak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maschaytak. See Maschaytak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maschaytak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Maschaytak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.53157/67.21316
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:08
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Maschaytak
  •  
Places near Maschaytak

Online Dating

Maschaytak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maschaytak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maschaytak, Afghanistan