-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Manqala

Map of Manqala Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangala,Manqal`ah,Manqal`eh,Manqala,Manqal‘ah,Manqal‘eh,منقلعه, Manqala

Manqala

Welcome to the Manqala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manqala. See Manqala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manqala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Manqala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.47053/67.89926
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:41
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Manqala
  •  
Places near Manqala

Online Dating

Manqala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Manqala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manqala, Afghanistan