-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Malek Shahid Gudah

Map of Malek Shahid Gudah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malek Shahid Gudah,Malek Shahīd Gudah,Malik Shahid Guda,Malik Shahid Gudah,Malik Shahīd Guda,Malik Shahīd Gudah,ملک شهید گده, Malek Shahīd Gudah

Malek Shahid Gudah

Welcome to the Malek Shahid Gudah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malek Shahīd Gudah. See Malek Shahid Gudah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malek Shahīd Gudah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Malek Shahid Gudah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.00506/67.10617
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:05
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Malek Shahid Gudah
  •  
Places near Malek Shahid Gudah

Online Dating

Malek Shahid Gudah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malek Shahid Gudah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malek Shahid Gudah, Afghanistan