-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Madrak

Map of Madrak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Madrak,مدرک, Madrak

Madrak

Welcome to the Madrak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Madrak. See Madrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Madrak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Madrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.51154/67.90437
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Madrak
  •  
Places near Madrak
Madrak (0 km) Kajnow (2.7 km) Sar Tangī (3.8 km) Mangak (3.9 km) Pāy-e Tangī (4.6 km) Pāy-e Tangī (4.7 km) Pāy-e Tangī (5.3 km) Sūr Qal‘ah (5.4 km) Shōrqul (5.6 km) Chahār Maghz Sāy (6 km) Deh Chuqurak (6.2 km) Sūr Qal‘ah (6.5 km) Chahārmaghz Sāy (6.7 km) Jamāl Būlāq (8.5 km) Rūy Dūāb Wuluswālī (8.8 km) Shaykh Sang (9.1 km) Chaman Būlāq (9.2 km) Dūāb (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Madrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Madrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Madrak, Afghanistan