Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Laba'i

Map of Darah-ye Laba'i Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Laba'i,Darah-ye Laba’ī,Darreh-ye Laba'i,Darreh-ye Laba’i,Jar-e Lobabi,Jar-e Lobābī,Jar-e Lubabi,Jar-e Lubābī,جر لبابی,درۀ لبئی, Darah-ye Laba’ī

Darah-ye Laba'i

Welcome to the Darah-ye Laba'i google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Laba’ī. See Darah-ye Laba'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Laba’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Laba'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:03
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Laba'i
Places near Darah-ye Laba'i

Online Dating

Darah-ye Laba'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Laba'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Laba'i, Afghanistan