-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Lubabi

Map of Lubabi Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lobabi,Lobābī,Lubabi,Lubābī,لبابی, Lubābī

Lubabi

Welcome to the Lubabi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lubābī. See Lubabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lubābī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Lubabi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97997/67.3997
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:19
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Lubabi
  •  
Places near Lubabi

Online Dating

Lubabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lubabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lubabi, Afghanistan