-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Lijo Koh

Map of Lijo Koh Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lijo Koh,Lijokoh,Lijow Kuh,Lijō Kōh,Lijōkoh,Lījow Kūh,لجو کوه, Lijō Kōh

Lijo Koh

Welcome to the Lijo Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lijō Kōh. See Lijo Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lijō Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Lijo Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72274/67.13991
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:54
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Lijo Koh
  •  
Places near Lijo Koh

Online Dating

Lijo Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lijo Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lijo Koh, Afghanistan