-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Lilah

Map of Lilah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lela,Lelah,Lilah,لله, Lilah

Lilah

Welcome to the Lilah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lilah. See Lilah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lilah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lilah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62023/67.14494
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:48
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Lilah
  •  
Places near Lilah

Online Dating

Lilah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lilah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lilah, Afghanistan