-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Lab Abi

Map of Lab Abi Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lab Abi,Lab Abi (1),Lab Ābi (1),Lab Ābī,لب آبی, Lab Ābī

Lab Abi

Welcome to the Lab Abi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lab Ābī. See Lab Abi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lab Ābī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Lab Abi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.06207/67.41161
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:25
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Lab Abi
  •  
Places near Lab Abi

Online Dating

Lab Abi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lab Abi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lab Abi, Afghanistan