-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kuhnah-Hasani

Map of Kuhnah-Hasani Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuhnah-Hasani,Kuhnah-Ḩasanī,Kunha-Hasani,Kunha-Ḩasanī,کهنه حسنی, Kuhnah-Ḩasanī

Kuhnah-Hasani

Welcome to the Kuhnah-Hasani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuhnah-Ḩasanī. See Kuhnah-Hasani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuhnah-Ḩasanī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kuhnah-Hasani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8081/67.33942
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kuhnah-Hasani
  •  
Places near Kuhnah-Hasani
Kuhnah-Ḩasanī (0 km) Gurg Kushtah (1.4 km) Sarāw (2 km) Qara’ī (2.6 km) Gurg Kushtah (2.6 km) Qādur (2.9 km) Binimang (3.5 km) Burjigay (3.8 km) Nāw-e Ghōr (3.8 km) Tōrpaghlī (3.8 km) Qarah’ī (4 km) Aytumak (4.2 km) Paytowak (4.2 km) Zayrakī (4.5 km) Siyāhgak (5.2 km) Band-e Akarchah (5.4 km) Katah Qishlāq (6.3 km) Dahān-e Shōr Āb-e Ghaznīchī (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Kuhnah-Hasani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuhnah-Hasani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuhnah-Hasani, Afghanistan