-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kotal-e Daywalak

Map of Kotal-e Daywalak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Daywalak,Kotale Dewalak,Kowtal-e Divalak,Kowtal-e Dīvālak,Kōtal-e Daywālak,Kōtale Ḏēwālak, Kōtal-e Daywālak

Kotal-e Daywalak

Welcome to the Kotal-e Daywalak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Daywālak. See Kotal-e Daywalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Daywālak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Daywalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.565/67.45643
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:40
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Daywalak
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Daywalak
Ghujōrtū (7 km) Ghujurtū (7.5 km) Shērah (9.6 km) Sar-e Jay (10 km) Yakhnī Qōl (10.3 km) Sar-e Āsyā (10.4 km) Balaghlī (11.1 km) Bālā Qal‘ah-ye Tōr (13.2 km) Ichargū (13.2 km) Ōrtalayq (13.3 km) ‘Alāhuddīn (13.4 km) Darwāzah (13.5 km) Guz̄arak (14.2 km) Dāwūd (14.3 km) Aymāq (14.5 km) Shab Bāshak (14.7 km) Pā’īn Qal‘ah-ye Tōr (14.8 km) Khākbād (14.9 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Daywalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Daywalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Daywalak, Afghanistan