Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kol-e `Afghanha

Map of Kol-e `Afghanha Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kol-e `Afghanha,Kowl-e Afghanha,Kowl-e Afghānhā,Kōl-e ‘Afghānhā,کول عفغان ها, Kōl-e ‘Afghānhā

Kol-e `Afghanha

Welcome to the Kol-e `Afghanha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōl-e ‘Afghānhā. See Kol-e `Afghanha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōl-e ‘Afghānhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kol-e `Afghanha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:42
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Kol-e `Afghanha
Places near Kol-e `Afghanha

Online Dating

Kol-e `Afghanha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kol-e `Afghanha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kol-e `Afghanha, Afghanistan