-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Dasht-e Kokah Bulaq

Map of Dasht-e Kokah Bulaq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Kokah Bulaq,Dasht-e Kowkeh Bulaq,Dasht-e Kowkeh Būlāq,Dasht-e Kōkah Būlāq,Dasht-i-Kowkeh Bulaq,Dasht-i-Kowkeh Būlāq,دشت کوکه بولاق, Dasht-e Kōkah Būlāq

Dasht-e Kokah Bulaq

Welcome to the Dasht-e Kokah Bulaq google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Kōkah Būlāq. See Dasht-e Kokah Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Kōkah Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Kokah Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.50215/68.01714
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Kokah Bulaq
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Kokah Bulaq

Online Dating

Dasht-e Kokah Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Kokah Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Kokah Bulaq, Afghanistan