Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kokah Bulaq

Map of Kokah Bulaq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koka Bulak,Koka Bulaq,Koka Bulāq,Koka Būlak,Kokah Bulaq,Kowkeh Bulaq,Kowkeh Būlāq,Kōkah Būlāq,کوکه بولاق, Kōkah Būlāq

Kokah Bulaq

Welcome to the Kokah Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōkah Būlāq. See Kokah Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōkah Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kokah Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:27
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Kokah Bulaq
Places near Kokah Bulaq

Online Dating

Kokah Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kokah Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kokah Bulaq, Afghanistan