-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khvajeh Borhan

Map of Khvajeh Borhan Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Borhan,Khvājeh Borhān,Khwajah Burhan,Khwājah Burhān,Kowaja Burhan,Kowāja Burhān,خواجه برهان, Khvājeh Borhān

Khvajeh Borhan

Welcome to the Khvajeh Borhan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvājeh Borhān. See Khvajeh Borhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvājeh Borhān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khvajeh Borhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.17268/67.25976
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:33
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Khvajeh Borhan
  •  
Places near Khvajeh Borhan
Khwājah Burhān (0 km) Qālīn Qāq (5 km) Dam Dāwūd (5.6 km) Qālīn Qāq (5.9 km) Quzmah (6.1 km) Qālīn Qāq (6.7 km) Jarī Tāwah (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Khvajeh Borhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khvajeh Borhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvajeh Borhan, Afghanistan