Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kuloro Dahsil

Map of Kuloro Dahsil Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoram,Khorram,Khoṟam,Khuram,Khuram Robat,Khurram,Khurram Ribat,Khurram Ribāt,Koloro Dahsil,Kolowr va Dah Sil,Kolowr va Dah Şīl,Kolōṟo Ḏahsīl,Kuloro Dahsil,Kulōrō Dahşīl,خرم,کلورو دهصیل, Kulōrō Dahşīl

Kuloro Dahsil

Welcome to the Kuloro Dahsil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulōrō Dahşīl. See Kuloro Dahsil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulōrō Dahşīl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kuloro Dahsil
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:56
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kuloro Dahsil
Places near Kuloro Dahsil

Online Dating

Kuloro Dahsil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuloro Dahsil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuloro Dahsil, Afghanistan