-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koi Tash

Map of Koi Tash Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koi Tash,Koi Tāsh,Koī Tāsh,کی تاش, Koi Tāsh

Koi Tash

Welcome to the Koi Tash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Koi Tāsh. See Koi Tash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Koi Tāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koi Tash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.12323/67.27024
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:12
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Koi Tash
  •  
Places near Koi Tash

Online Dating

Koi Tash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koi Tash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koi Tash, Afghanistan