-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kuhnah Samangan-e Kalan

Map of Kuhnah Samangan-e Kalan Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohna Samangan-i-Kalan,Kohna Samangān-i-Kalān,Kohneh Samangan-e Kalan,Kohneh Samangān-e Kalān,Kuhnah Samangan-e Kalan,Kuhnah Samangān-e Kalān,کهنه سمنگان کلان, Kuhnah Samangān-e Kalān

Kuhnah Samangan-e Kalan

Welcome to the Kuhnah Samangan-e Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuhnah Samangān-e Kalān. See Kuhnah Samangan-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuhnah Samangān-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kuhnah Samangan-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.29695/67.9458
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Kuhnah Samangan-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Kuhnah Samangan-e Kalan
Kuhnah Samangān-e Kalān (0 km) Mangtāsh (1.9 km) Chughaī (2.5 km) Akah Khēl (2.6 km) Shaykhalah (2.8 km) Zōr Kōt (2.9 km) ‘Omar Khēl (3.1 km) Burganzar (3.2 km) Quch Nihāl (3.6 km) Jōy-e Zindān (4 km) Gul Qishlāq (4.2 km) Lar Ghan (4.4 km) Ḩasan Khēl (4.5 km) Larghān (5.4 km) Dalkhākī (5.6 km) Kōkjar (5.8 km) Kārtah-ye Sabz Pūsh (6.3 km) Kārtah-ye Mīr Kōtal (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Kuhnah Samangan-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuhnah Samangan-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuhnah Samangan-e Kalan, Afghanistan