-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khwajah-Zayid

Map of Khwajah-Zayid Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Zayed,Khvājeh Zāyed,Khwaja Zayed,Khwajah-Zayid,Khwāja Zāyeḏ,Khwājah-Zāyid,خواجه زاید, Khwājah-Zāyid

Khwajah-Zayid

Welcome to the Khwajah-Zayid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-Zāyid. See Khwajah-Zayid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-Zāyid area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah-Zayid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.631/67.78728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:07
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Khwajah-Zayid
  •  
Places near Khwajah-Zayid

Online Dating

Khwajah-Zayid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-Zayid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-Zayid, Afghanistan