-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khwajah Za'id-e Pa'in

Map of Khwajah Za'id-e Pa'in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Zahed Pay,Khvājeh Zāhed Pāy,Khwaja Zayede Payan,Khwajah Za'id-e Pa'in,Khwāja Zāyeḏe Pāyān,Khwājah Zā’īd-e Pā’īn,خواجه زائید پائین, Khwājah Zā’īd-e Pā’īn

Khwajah Za'id-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Khwajah Za'id-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Zā’īd-e Pā’īn. See Khwajah Za'id-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Zā’īd-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Za'id-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61965/67.74797
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:55
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Khwajah Za'id-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Khwajah Za'id-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Khwajah Za'id-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Za'id-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Za'id-e Pa'in, Afghanistan