-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khwajah Za'id

Map of Khwajah Za'id Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Za'i,Khvajeh Zahed,Khvājeh Zāhed,Khvājeh Zā’ī,Khwaja Zai,Khwaja-Zahed,Khwajah Za'id,Khwajah Zayed,Khwajaza'id,Khwāja Zai,Khwāja-Zāheḏ,Khwājah Zā’īd,Khwājah Z̄āyed,Khwājazā’īḏ,خواجه زائید, Khwājah Zā’īd

Khwajah Za'id

Welcome to the Khwajah Za'id google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Zā’īd. See Khwajah Za'id photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Zā’īd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Za'id
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60291/67.7326
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:10
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Khwajah Za'id
  •  
Places near Khwajah Za'id

Online Dating

Khwajah Za'id Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Za'id, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Za'id, Afghanistan