-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darreh-ye Khvajeh Saq

Map of Darreh-ye Khvajeh Saq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Khwajasaq,Darreh-ye Khvajeh Saq,Darreh-ye Khvājeh Sāq,Ḏaṟṟahe Khwājasāq, Darreh-ye Khvājeh Sāq

Darreh-ye Khvajeh Saq

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Khvajeh Saq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Khvājeh Sāq. See Darreh-ye Khvajeh Saq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Khvājeh Sāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darreh-ye Khvajeh Saq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97111/67.28333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:39
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Khvajeh Saq
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Khvajeh Saq

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Khvajeh Saq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Khvajeh Saq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Khvajeh Saq, Afghanistan