-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khwajah-Sabur

Map of Khwajah-Sabur Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Sabur,Khvājeh Şabūr,Khwaja-Sabur,Khwajah-Sabur,Khwāja-Sabūṟ,Khwājah-Şabūr,خواجه صبور, Khwājah-Şabūr

Khwajah-Sabur

Welcome to the Khwajah-Sabur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-Şabūr. See Khwajah-Sabur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-Şabūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khwajah-Sabur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.83779/67.70108
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:53
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Khwajah-Sabur
  •  
Places near Khwajah-Sabur

Online Dating

Khwajah-Sabur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-Sabur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-Sabur, Afghanistan