-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khwajah Qushqar-e Bala

Map of Khwajah Qushqar-e Bala Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Qoshqar-e Bala,Khvājeh Qoshqār-e Bālā,Khwaja Qosqar-i-Bala,Khwajah Qushqar-e Bala,Khwāja Qosqāṟ-i-Bālā,Khwājah Qushqār-e Bālā,خواجه قشقار بالا, Khwājah Qushqār-e Bālā

Khwajah Qushqar-e Bala

Welcome to the Khwajah Qushqar-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Qushqār-e Bālā. See Khwajah Qushqar-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Qushqār-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khwajah Qushqar-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02457/68.29924
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:07
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Khwajah Qushqar-e Bala
  •  
Places near Khwajah Qushqar-e Bala
Khwājah Qushqār-e Bālā (0 km) Mankōt (2 km) Khwājah Qushqār-e Pā’īn (2.7 km) Nāw Būlāq (4.7 km) Tātār Chal (5.8 km) Khwājah Nūr (6.3 km) Almah (6.3 km) Surkhak Chashmah (7.4 km) Burmah (7.8 km) Nāwah Kāsah (8 km) Zāgh (8.1 km) Qarahdang (8.3 km) Shōr Āb-e Bālā (9 km) Sar-e Āb Darah (9.4 km) Bābā Qanbar (10.6 km) Sar-e Āb Darah (10.6 km) Tal-e Sabz (10.7 km) Shākh-e Safēd-e Sharqī (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Qushqar-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Qushqar-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Qushqar-e Bala, Afghanistan