-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khwajah Qolab

Map of Khwajah Qolab Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Qolab,Khvājeh Qolāb,Khwaja Qolab,Khwajah Qolab,Khwāja Qolāb,Khwājah Qōlāb,خواجه قولاب, Khwājah Qōlāb

Khwajah Qolab

Welcome to the Khwajah Qolab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Qōlāb. See Khwajah Qolab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Qōlāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khwajah Qolab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.11367/67.60619
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Khwajah Qolab
  •  
Places near Khwajah Qolab
Khwājah Qōlāb (0 km) Yalman (3.3 km) Almah Shākh (6.3 km) Baghal Shikāf (6.3 km) Chaqmaqlī (6.6 km) Bēg Mōd (8.2 km) Yalman (8.4 km) Baghal Shikāf (8.6 km) Qadam ‘Alī (9.1 km) Yalman (9.2 km) Utah Kītī (11.7 km) Qarah Khowāl (12.1 km) Qizil Sāy (13.2 km) Tukan Āwar (13.5 km) Qizil Sāy (13.9 km) Aydalqasī (14 km) Akhtjī (14.1 km) Şayyād (14.7 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Qolab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Qolab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Qolab, Afghanistan