-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khwajah Nur

Map of Khwajah Nur Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Nur,Khvājeh Nūr,Khwaja Nur,Khwajah Nur,Khwāja Nuṟ,Khwājah Nūr,خواجه نور, Khwājah Nūr

Khwajah Nur

Welcome to the Khwajah Nur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Nūr. See Khwajah Nur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Nūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khwajah Nur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02539/68.22989
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:02
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Khwajah Nur
  •  
Places near Khwajah Nur

Online Dating

Khwajah Nur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Nur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Nur, Afghanistan