Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khwaja Moqri

Map of Khwaja Moqri Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Moqri,Khvājeh Moqrī,Khwaja Moqri,Khwajah Muqri,Khwājah Muqrī,خواجه مقری, Khwaja Moqri

Khwaja Moqri

Welcome to the Khwaja Moqri google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwaja Moqri. See Khwaja Moqri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwaja Moqri area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khwaja Moqri
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Khwaja Moqri
Places near Khwaja Moqri

Online Dating

Khwaja Moqri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwaja Moqri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwaja Moqri, Afghanistan