Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Khwajah Kohi

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Kohi Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khwajah Kohi,Kohe Khwajakohi,Kuh-e Khvajehkuh,Kōh-e Khwājah Kōhī,Kūh-e Khvājehkūh,کوه خواجه کوهی, Kōh-e Khwājah Kōhī

Koh-e Khwajah Kohi

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Kohi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Kōhī. See Koh-e Khwajah Kohi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Kōhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Kohi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2176 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:28
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Kohi
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Kohi

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Kohi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Khwajah Kohi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Kohi, Afghanistan