Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khvajeh Hayat

Map of Khvajeh Hayat Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajah Hayat,Khvajeh Hatian,Khvajeh Hayat,Khvājah Ḩayāt,Khvājeh Ḩatīān,Khvājeh Ḩayāt,Khwaja Haiatan,Khwaja Hayat,Khwāja Haiatān,Khwāja H̱ayāt, Khvājeh Ḩayāt

Khvajeh Hayat

Welcome to the Khvajeh Hayat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvājeh Ḩayāt. See Khvajeh Hayat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvājeh Ḩayāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khvajeh Hayat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:45
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Khvajeh Hayat
Places near Khvajeh Hayat

Online Dating

Khvajeh Hayat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khvajeh Hayat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvajeh Hayat, Afghanistan