-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Khwajah Bulaq

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Bulaq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khwajah Bulaq,Kohe Khwajabolaq,Kohe Khwājabolāq,Kuh-e Khvajeh Bolaq,Kuh-e Khvajeh Bulaq,Kōh-e Khwājah Būlāq,Kūh-e Khvājeh Bolāq,Kūh-e Khvājeh Būlāq,کوه خواجه بولاق, Kōh-e Khwājah Būlāq

Koh-e Khwajah Bulaq

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Bulaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Būlāq. See Koh-e Khwajah Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95909/67.77348
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:10
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Bulaq
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Bulaq
Ghirjow-e Bālā (12.7 km) Awqōl (13.2 km) Siyāh Qōlak (13.5 km) Chāh Khākī (13.8 km) Chahār Chashmah (14.9 km) Khwājah-Şabūr (15 km) Gharjū (15.2 km) Yaylāq-e Ghirjow (15.3 km) Yalman (16.1 km) Yalman (16.1 km) Qarah Khowāl (16.9 km) Aydalqasī (17.8 km) Pudīnahgak (17.9 km) Zard Kamar (18.8 km) Katah Qishlāq (19.3 km) Bahārīāb (19.7 km) Yalman (20.1 km) Nayazbadal (20.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Bulaq, Afghanistan