Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khvajeh Boland

Map of Khvajeh Boland Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Boland,Khvājeh Boland,Khwaja Boland,Khwaja Boland (1),Khwajah Biland,Khwāja Boland,Khwāja Boland (1),Khwājah Biland,خواجه بلند, Khvājeh Boland

Khvajeh Boland

Welcome to the Khvajeh Boland google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvājeh Boland. See Khvajeh Boland photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvājeh Boland area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khvajeh Boland
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:33
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Khvajeh Boland
Places near Khvajeh Boland

Online Dating

Khvajeh Boland Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khvajeh Boland, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvajeh Boland, Afghanistan