Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khwajah Baydak

Map of Khwajah Baydak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Biak,Khvajeh Bidak,Khvājeh Bīak,Khvājeh Bīdak,Khwajabedak,Khwajah Baydak,Khwājabēḏak,Khwājah Baydak,خواجه بیدک, Khwājah Baydak

Khwajah Baydak

Welcome to the Khwajah Baydak google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Baydak. See Khwajah Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khwajah Baydak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:41
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Khwajah Baydak
Places near Khwajah Baydak

Online Dating

Khwajah Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Baydak, Afghanistan