-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khvajeh Baghlanak

Map of Khvajeh Baghlanak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Baghlanak,Khvājeh Baghlanak,Khwaja Baghlanak,Khwajah Baghlanak,Khwāja Baghlanak,Khwājah Baghlānak,خواجه بغلانک, Khvājeh Baghlanak

Khvajeh Baghlanak

Welcome to the Khvajeh Baghlanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvājeh Baghlanak. See Khvajeh Baghlanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvājeh Baghlanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khvajeh Baghlanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.5517/67.95289
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:30
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Khvajeh Baghlanak
  •  
Places near Khvajeh Baghlanak

Online Dating

Khvajeh Baghlanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khvajeh Baghlanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvajeh Baghlanak, Afghanistan