-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khwaja Baqhlanak

Map of Khwaja Baqhlanak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Baghlanak,Khvājeh Baghlanak,Khwaja Baqhlanak, Khwaja Baqhlanak

Khwaja Baqhlanak

Welcome to the Khwaja Baqhlanak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwaja Baqhlanak. See Khwaja Baqhlanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwaja Baqhlanak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khwaja Baqhlanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.625/67.93139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Khwaja Baqhlanak
  •  
Places near Khwaja Baqhlanak

Online Dating

Khwaja Baqhlanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwaja Baqhlanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwaja Baqhlanak, Afghanistan