Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khwajah Aminullah

Map of Khwajah Aminullah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Aminollah,Khvajeh Aminullah,Khvājeh Amīnollāh,Khvājeh Amīnullah,Khwaja Aminullah,Khwajah Aminullah,Khwāja Aminullāh,Khwājah Amīnullāh,خواجه امین اللـه,خواجه امین الله, Khwājah Amīnullāh

Khwajah Aminullah

Welcome to the Khwajah Aminullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Amīnullāh. See Khwajah Aminullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Amīnullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khwajah Aminullah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:35
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Khwajah Aminullah
Places near Khwajah Aminullah

Online Dating

Khwajah Aminullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Aminullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Aminullah, Afghanistan