-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Khuram

Map of Darah-ye Khuram Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khuram,Darrahe Khoram,Darreh-ye Khorram,درۀ خرم,Ḏaṟṟahe Khoṟam, Darah-ye Khuram

Darah-ye Khuram

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khuram google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khuram. See Darah-ye Khuram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khuram area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Khuram
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99622/68.0589
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khuram
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khuram

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khuram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khuram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khuram, Afghanistan