-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darya-ye Khulm

Map of Darya-ye Khulm Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Khulm,Darya-ye Kholm,Darya-ye Khulm,Daryā-ye Kholm,Daryā-ye Khulm,Kholem River,Kholm River,Sar-i-Pagh,دریای خلم,Ḏaṟyā-i-Khulm, Daryā-ye Khulm

Darya-ye Khulm

Welcome to the Darya-ye Khulm google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Khulm. See Darya-ye Khulm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Khulm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darya-ye Khulm
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.23584/68.05109
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:35
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Khulm
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Khulm

Online Dating

Darya-ye Khulm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Khulm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Khulm, Afghanistan