-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khirghaili

Map of Khirghaili Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khirghaili,Khirghayli,Khīrghaylī,خیرغیلی, Khirghaili

Khirghaili

Welcome to the Khirghaili google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khirghaili. See Khirghaili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khirghaili area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khirghaili
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.1176/67.35571
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:33
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Khirghaili
  •  
Places near Khirghaili
Khīrghaylī (0 km) Khwājah Biland (1.2 km) Khwājah Biland (1.7 km) Kaltah-ye Now (1.7 km) Tabah Kandah (2 km) Band-e Sāriq (2.1 km) Sandal (2.5 km) Guz̄ar (2.7 km) Tabah Kandah (3.3 km) Tabah Kandah (3.4 km) Khwājah Biland (3.5 km) Band-e Sarig (4 km) Dultah (4.7 km) Ādam Tāsh (4.7 km) Katah Qāq (4.9 km) Ādam Tāsh (5 km) Ādam Tāsh (5.4 km) Khwājah Muqrī (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Khirghaili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khirghaili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khirghaili, Afghanistan