-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Khirs Khanah

Map of Koh-e Khirs Khanah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khirs Khanah,Koh-i-Khers Khana,Koh-i-Kheṟs Khana,Kuh-e Khers Khaneh,Kōh-e Khirs Khānah,Kūh-e Khers Khāneh,کوه خرس خانه, Kōh-e Khirs Khānah

Koh-e Khirs Khanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khirs Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khirs Khānah. See Koh-e Khirs Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khirs Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Khirs Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.24424/68.20769
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:26
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khirs Khanah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khirs Khanah
Shulūklū (4.2 km) Dū Kōh (6.4 km) Sharīk Yār (8.2 km) Takatū (9 km) Kaypanak Archah (9.3 km) Akhtah Khānah (9.8 km) Şandūqchah (11.7 km) Darah-ye Zindān (12.1 km) Charm Garī (13.3 km) Sar-e Kundah-ye Pā’īn (13.4 km) Shōr Āb-e Pā’īn (13.6 km) Dasht-e Gharmah (13.6 km) Āq Mazār (13.7 km) Darah-ye Zindān (14 km) Dasht-e Mazār (14 km) Sar-e Kundah-ye Pā’īn (14.1 km) Khwājah Sang Bur (14.3 km) Zōrābī (14.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khirs Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khirs Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khirs Khanah, Afghanistan