-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khidri

Map of Khidri Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khedri,Kheḏṟi,Khidri,Khidrī,خدری, Khidrī

Khidri

Welcome to the Khidri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khidrī. See Khidri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khidrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khidri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95265/67.2002
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:05
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Khidri
  •  
Places near Khidri

Online Dating

Khidri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khidri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khidri, Afghanistan