-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khowal-e Chaharmaghz

Map of Khowal-e Chaharmaghz Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khavaleh Chahar Maghz,Khavāleh Chahār Maghz,Khawale Caharmaghz,Khawāle Cahāṟmaghz,Khowal-e Chaharmaghz,Khowāl-e Chahārmaghz,خوال چهارمغز, Khowāl-e Chahārmaghz

Khowal-e Chaharmaghz

Welcome to the Khowal-e Chaharmaghz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khowāl-e Chahārmaghz. See Khowal-e Chaharmaghz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khowāl-e Chahārmaghz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khowal-e Chaharmaghz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.85741/67.28354
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Khowal-e Chaharmaghz
  •  
Places near Khowal-e Chaharmaghz
Khowāl-e Chahārmaghz (0 km) Jambōghah (0.6 km) Dahān-e Shōr Āb (1.4 km) Dahān-e Shōr Āb-e Ghaznīchī (2.1 km) Mīānah (3.1 km) Qarah’ī (3.6 km) Shōrāb (3.9 km) Qara’ī (4.9 km) Qāqchī Khānah (5 km) Sarkham-e Chashmah (5.1 km) Tōrpaghlī (5.1 km) Zayrakī (5.6 km) Qal‘ah (5.8 km) Chakāb (6.3 km) Dahān-e Chahār Tūt (6.5 km) Sarāw (7.2 km) Tangī Ya‘qūb (7.2 km) Kuhnah-Ḩasanī (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Khowal-e Chaharmaghz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khowal-e Chaharmaghz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khowal-e Chaharmaghz, Afghanistan