-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kham-e Baiaz

Map of Kham-e Baiaz Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Baiaz,Kham-e Bavaz,Kham-e Bavāz,Kham-e Baīāz,خم بیاز, Kham-e Baīāz

Kham-e Baiaz

Welcome to the Kham-e Baiaz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Baīāz. See Kham-e Baiaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Baīāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kham-e Baiaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.50731/68.00952
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:12
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Kham-e Baiaz
  •  
Places near Kham-e Baiaz

Online Dating

Kham-e Baiaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Baiaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Baiaz, Afghanistan